$930,000.00 ($285.54 / sqft )
9115 Bay Side Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled on a generous 0.34 acre cul de sac lot, this residence offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and an elevated indoor outdoor lifestyle. The home opens and naturally divides into two e
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3257 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Contact Maria Kovalenko
- DMCA Notice