$199,000.00 ($177.68 / sqft )
6542 Swissco Drive 825 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor opportunity in prime Orlando location! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 6542 Swissco Dr offers strong rental potential in a high demand area near Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona Medic
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice