$434,900.00 ($209.09 / sqft )
6212 Aralia Ivy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Take advantage of $5,000 in seller concessions! This spacious and beautiful two story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience in the highly
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Olga Recean
- DMCA Notice