$740,000.00 ($329.77 / sqft )
20347 Starry Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Private pool home on nearly 3. 5 acres. Space, comfort & florida living at it's best!! Welcome to your private retreat! This beautifully maintained 3/2/2 pool home offers the perfect blend of peaceful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Approx. 3.45 acres
- Provided by BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tamara Haywood
- DMCA Notice