$299,000.00 ($194.54 / sqft )
775 28th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This solid home is full of potential and ready for its next chapter. the property offers a great starting point for buyers looking to add their own touches and build equity over time. While the home c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1537 sqft
- Provided by HOUWZER INC
- Contact John Walker, Jr
- DMCA Notice