$350,000.00 ($146.94 / sqft )
389 Singing Sands Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
VA ASSUMABLE LOAN AVAILABLE Take advantage of a rare opportunity to assume the sellers low VA interest rate for qualified Buyers. Better Than New & Upgraded to Perfection! Why wait for construction w
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2382 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Daris Fuentes
- DMCA Notice