$352,632.00 ($216.74 / sqft )
3449 Twin Flower Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Serenoa Lakes, a gated 55+ community in Clermont, where refined design meets effortless, turnkey living. Ideally positioned near the cul de sac, this nearly new, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1627 sqft
- Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Gennifer Pickering
- DMCA Notice