$1,450.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
13113 Sanctuary Cove Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available april 10th! This 1 bedroom 1 bath condo located in a gated community. Kitchen is open to the living room/dining area and features a breakfast bar. There is an inside utility room with hook u
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 730 sqft
- Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ola Lombardi
- DMCA Notice