$425,000.00 ($179.55 / sqft )
9503 Pebble Glen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Pebble Creek Village! ONE STORY HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS!! 4 Bedroom 2.5 bath home with extra space for formal dining/ play room plus office space! This home offers northern charm and peaceful POND
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2367 sqft
- Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Gabriella Philippone
- DMCA Notice