$819,990.00 ($237.68 / sqft )
12390 Clear Sapphire 260 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. .
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3450 sqft
- Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Richard Selikoff
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. .