$295,000.00 ($254.09 / sqft )
11564 Mizzon Drive 202 (919) Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Windermere Renovated Condo | Elevator | Resort Amenities | Near Disney & Shopping Renovated and move in ready, this light filled second floor condo with elevator access is ideally located in one of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1161 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Nilufer Rohleder
- DMCA Notice