$340,500.00 ($181.50 / sqft )
897 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Country Club Estates, an established, gated community in northeast Palm Bay. Homes in this Brevard County neighborhood ar
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1876 sqft
- Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Jason Walzer
- DMCA Notice