$269,999.00 ($166.36 / sqft )
623 Red Oak Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 623 Red Oak Circle in Altamonte Springsa well maintained single story condo located in a desirable gated community, offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. This reside
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1623 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Milton James
- DMCA Notice