$428,000.00 ($156.60 / sqft )
6700 Crescent Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a pool home on an oversized 0.73 acre lot with beautiful Long Lake views in Orlando! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home with a spacious bonus room offers 1,988 square feet
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2733 sqft
- Provided by JADE KEY REALTY LLC
- Contact Quoc Huynh
- DMCA Notice