$699,900.00 ($153.76 / sqft )
1922 Mississippi Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Calling all investors!! Investor Special!! This waterfront home offers the perfect blend of location and potential, with quick and easy access with no bridges to Lemon Bay, Stump Pass and the Gulf of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4552 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Yisbel Bera Damiron
- DMCA Notice