$269,000.00 ($215.20 / sqft )
2532 Grand Central Parkway 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paulo Alves
- DMCA Notice