$226,000.00 ($210.62 / sqft )
5536 Metrowest Boulevard 8-311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath condo, where contemporary style meets stunning waterfront views. Mohawk flooring runs throughout the space, while freshly painted walls creat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by CLEAR BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelie Plicinski
- DMCA Notice