$539,000.00 ($178.54 / sqft )
2 Hudson Cove Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the established Sleepy Hollow community, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized ~0.40 acre lot in the heart of Longwood. With matur
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3019 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- Contact Skip Juma
- DMCA Notice