$1,600.00 ($1.65 / sqft )
5283 Images Circle 304 More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 3rd floor condo in a gated Kissimmee community, conveniently located near Hwy 192, major highways, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping, and more.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 969 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Catalina Puerta
- DMCA Notice