$420,000.00 ($57.39 / sqft )
5684 Sycamore Canyon Drive Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the desirable Blackstone Landing Phase 3 community in Osceola County. Built in 2009, this home offers nearly 3,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 7318 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Fina Perez
- DMCA Notice