$1,800.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road D116 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home to Waterfall Cove in Winter Park! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner unit is move in ready with fresh paint and brand new carpet throughout. Corner placement means extra
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by ZEAL REALTY
- Contact Ryan Hoppe
- DMCA Notice