$359,950.00 ($254.92 / sqft )
2510 51st Avenue Terrace W More Like This Login To Like
Fully Remodeled Home in Prime Bradenton Location 15 minutes to Anna Maria Island beaches! No HOA or CDD fees! Near IMG. New metal roof (2021), new A/C system (2021), new hot water heater (2021), and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1412 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice