$824,900.00 ($131.10 / sqft )
220 Coral Sands Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The subject property is a well maintained, multi tenant commercial building currently configured into three separate units, offering flexibility for owner users, investors, or multi business occupancy
- Approx. 6292 sqft
- Provided by RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
- Contact Susan Heacock
- DMCA Notice