$240,000.00 ($144.58 / sqft )
3764 Sawgrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the desirable La Cita golf course community of Titusville! Filled with natural light, this well maintained home features a bright and inviting l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1660 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- Contact Miriam Kurcbaum Futer
- DMCA Notice