$3,700.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
10674 Woodchase Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The house is located in the most desirable Dr. Phillips area of SW Orlando. Brand new O Town development is like cross the street. It's in the 24 hrs. Guard Gated Avalon at Turtle Creek subdivision. T
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3016 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Mohammed Saifulhuda
- DMCA Notice