$299,995.00 ($133.69 / sqft )
1365 Shinnecock Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This luxurious, fully furnished townhome features three bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a one car garage in The Vistas, an exquisite community within nationally recognized Championsgate Golf Course. The prope
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Linda Foo
- DMCA Notice