$1,800.00 ($3.89 / sqft )
3700 Atlantic Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished studio steps from new smyrna beach 27th street beach ramp at mariner's cove. This rental includes spectrum cable and internet (a $150. 00 value). Water, electricity, and trash up to $1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 463 sqft
- Approx. 1.73 acres
- Provided by BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Diana Mitchell
- DMCA Notice