$2,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
2961 E. Brigadoon Ct Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Canterbury Lake Estates! This modern new construction offers contemporary finishes, an open floor plan, and a spaci
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Damaris Oliva
- DMCA Notice