$245,000.00 ($200.33 / sqft )
1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- Contact Annie Blair
- DMCA Notice