$2,000.00 ($1.35 / sqft )
12640 Somerset Oaks Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gated community across the street from Waterford Lakes Town Center and close to 408, Research Park, & UCF. Tile floor throughout the first floor and carpet upstairs. Large main bedroom features a larg
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1483 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Gina Jenkins
- DMCA Notice