$3,300.00 ($1.18 / sqft )
9856 Sharpless Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 3 Bedroom Home in Highly Sought After Laureate Park, Lake Nona! Beautiful rental opportunity located in one of the most desirable communities in Lake Nona Laureate Park. Enjoy resort styl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Maqueli Gewehr
- DMCA Notice