$1,795,000.00 ($322.96 / sqft )
200 Goodman Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market due to Financing. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5558 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Robert McDugald
- DMCA Notice