$359,000.00 ($260.90 / sqft )
1826 19th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional den and dedicated laundry room in the heart of St. Petersburg! This move in ready pr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1376 sqft
- Provided by MIAMI NEW REALTY
- Contact Yenitze Molina
- DMCA Notice