$379,900.00 ($255.48 / sqft )
413 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home located in the highly desirable Oldsmar Country Club Estates. Situated on a spacious 0.21 acre lot with no HOA, this pro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1487 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Julian Jackson
- DMCA Notice