$799,000.00 ($216.12 / sqft )
4309 Saltmarsh Sparrow Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Check out 4309 Saltmarsh Sparrow Dr, a residence featuring a partial flooring replacement that enhances its overall presentation. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances and includ
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3697 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice