$175,000.00 ($139.22 / sqft )
441 Prestwick Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Home ownership is affordable in this charming 2 Bed / 2 Bath home located in the heart of Poincianas fastest growing corridor! Situated in a peaceful gated community with nearby access to Stonegate Go
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1257 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Ashley Martinez
- DMCA Notice