$1,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )
429 Sheoah Boulevard 9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom / 2 bath condominium available for rent in The Highlands. Maintained, clean and ready for move in. Each room has remote light and fan. Kitchen is bright and inviting. Living/d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1187 sqft
- Provided by PAINE-ANDERSON PROPERTIES, INC
- Contact Joyce Gary
- DMCA Notice