$330,000.00 ($123.69 / sqft )
404 Perkins Street More Like This Login To Like
A freestanding medical office building that situated on over 3/4 of an acre, 24,547 sqft of land on a heavily traveled access road between Hwy 441 and Dixie Highway in the heart of Leesburg's medical
- Approx. 2668 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN DREAM HOMES INC
- Contact Jenny Forest Lin
- DMCA Notice