$135,000.00 ($76.79 / sqft )
3012 104th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
You made itjust bring your suitcase because this beautifully maintained Park Model comes fully furnished and ready to enjoy from day one. Spend endless days and relaxing evenings on the expansive 23x1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1758 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Contact Tom Langmann
- DMCA Notice