$399,990.00 ($145.82 / sqft )
703 Cypress Oak Circle More Like This Login To Like
This large pristine 4 bed 2 bath home has an open floor plan with no rear neighbors, large back yard, screened back lanai and covered front porch. Enjoy a split floor plan for privacy, walk in closets
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2743 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Toni Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice