$433,000.00 ($189.83 / sqft )
3649 Ventura Club Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home to the highly sought after, resort style gated community of Ventura Country Club, where everyday living feels like a vacation! Enjoy 24/7 security, a championship, semi private, 18 hole g
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2281 sqft
- Provided by JORDAN CHRIS PROPERTIES
- Contact Nadina Truini
- DMCA Notice