$539,990.00 ($154.33 / sqft )
671 Birdswill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Come discover our only Move In ready Serenity plan with no rear neighbors! This incredible sprawling 1 story home offers an exceptional open concept design enhanced by 9'4" ceilings and features a tot
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3499 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice