$400,000.00 ($116.96 / sqft )
1517 Clapton Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a pristine, move in ready sanctuary in the peaceful, tree lined community of Glenwood Springs in DeLand. This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3420 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jerry Miller
- DMCA Notice