$132,000.00 ($188.03 / sqft )
709 Secret Harbor Lane 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of lake mary! This move in ready ome features stylish tile flooring throughout, a spacious walk in closet in the primary bedroom, and the co
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 702 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Peggy Welch
- DMCA Notice