$210,000.00 ($223.17 / sqft )
8824 Dunes Court Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor opportunity!! Short term rental approved!! Welcome to this stunning, nearly new condo in the heart of Kissimmee! Designed with luxury finishes and meticulous attention to detail, this 2 bedro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 941 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Viviana Arias
- DMCA Notice