$618,900.00 ($147.99 / sqft )
740 Drop Shot Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate community in Davenport. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, this sp
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4182 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jay Wells
- DMCA Notice