$280,000.00 ($224.36 / sqft )
2974 Brenda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Take a look at this beautiful home in Auburndale, FL with NO HOA! This stunning, renovated property offers a modern and inviting living space featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully de
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Drazen Kljucevic
- DMCA Notice