$84,900.00 ($48.79 / sqft )
3211 34th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Taylor Creek area of Okeechobee, this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath manufactured home offers a prime opportunity for investors seeking their next value add project. Sitting on a spaciou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by IRG CORPORATION
- Contact Eduardo Mualim
- DMCA Notice