$1,795.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
2927 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and comfortable 2 story townhouse featuring 2 carpeted bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Includes 1 assigned parking space, washer and dryer. Easy to show. Located in a very quiet community. NO HOA
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1180 sqft
- Provided by SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Maria Albarran
- DMCA Notice