$440,990.00 ($122.67 / sqft )
2274 Jennio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This new two story home features a private and versatile Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. A secondary bed
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3595 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice